2021 MTC Racing Series Leaders

Last updated: December 12, 2021- #8 Sandy Claws

MTC Racing Series Leaders by total points for all age groups.
If you have any questions or corrections, please contact Charlie at mtcracingseries@mtc75.org.

New Balance / MTC Racing Series
FEMALE
First NameLast NameAGEAndrew Monroe 5KRaiders Rise and Run 5KPine View Python 5KSUP and Run 5KPhillipi Shores 5KBills Beer Run 5 MileJingle and Jog 5KSandy Claws 5KTOTAL
19 and Under
MarinMitchell7347
JasmineFrance1110686838
AbigailLoeffler1564664632
MeganMurdock10436443630
20-24
AllisonBriggs230
25-29
KarahO'Halloran256612
RubyMoser270
LaurenLumley2861016
30-34
SarahStephenson346666630
0
35-39
AnnaEnander3544412
RobinPeyerk3622
BethMurdock3742332418
MaureenHogan35666666642
AmandaMyhrberg350
KelliCarter3833443320
TaraGoldstein3866
ChristineDeLeonardo370
40-44
MariryanHeschmeyer426666630
MelissaHirstein440
TheresaGetzen4144614
0
45-49
GenevieveBeauchamp460
TaraEhrmann460
RachelChambers48888888856
Rae AnnDarling Reed470
MichelleField4934310
Jennifer Gallagher4934642625
HeatherButcher4810101010101060
JuliePeterson484464422
PhyllisWeitzner496666630
0
50-54
CindiWozniak5122239
Donna Hillmyer5122
LisaHallock52366644635
TracyCamp 53224
Gina Ferlise51434617
TammieAllender51224
JulieBerling532810
Susan Redgrave5322228
ChristinaCaptain530
LoriRichards5023229
JennaO'Horan5024433319
FeliciaCox506266424
55-59
RoseBright570
KelliAnderson57222246321
MaryCherveny5633326219
WendyMastripolito556612
LindaBayne58888868854
LisaHawkins5822228
MaggieRobinson5944210
MaryWard56246
HeleneDuvin5922
PattiConnors58684624
CarolynStiff5533
OliviaStory5933
CherePepper5644614
60-64
MeguyBraga6422
WendySterns622232211
ConnieNewman603323314
MartiStetter62646420
MarieWithers640
TinaWilliams602226
CareyBeychok6022
KarenMurray608816
KimberlyNorman603423416
MaryMurphy6226666834
BarbieTreend644623444633
HollyJohnson600
65-69
BeckyBedford672222233319
PamelaWusthof68235
MaureenStanton66442444426
AmyMcComack65886688852
EllenJaffe-Jones683333315
MaryQuinn656644666644
70-74
NancyDowns74888888856
SherryStorms7244666632
BobbieClark7166444428
75-79
Anne MarieParadiso788666666650
80-84
0
0
MALE
First NameLast NameageAndrew Monroe 5KRaiders Rise and Run 5KPine View Python 5KSUP and Run 5KPhillipi Shores 5KBills Beer Run 5 MileJingle and Jog 5KSandy Claws 5KTOTAL
19 and Under
JacksonMitchell126666630
BryceRusch160
0
0
20-24
ConnorWozniak201010
0
25-29
JulianGomez281010101040
0
30-34
TaylorHenninge3066101081050
0
35-39
CoreyPeyerk3766618
Kevin Stockslager3544
40-44
0
Kevin Tucker440
DavidAltiero4446212
ChrisDeLeonardo4433
RobAshodian42664622
ShawnJohnson4188
Thomas Mitchell438888868862
45-49
DaveOchsendorf4766666636
DavidHillmyer4733
AndresMartinez4744
PaulGardner4643411
50-54
DerrickWozniak5132229
RobAllender51224
CharlieRoediger513339
Scott Ventura542237
RobLoeffler504646444638
TroyFunk533227
AdamBright54646466638
55-59
JuanHidalgo5764664430
RobertHoffman563322414
MohammedChacouqi5822223314
JohnCox56224
JDPepper57888832
ThomasTatarian5744311
MichaelCamp57235
BruceWildgrube594610
RobertStanton58686888650
AndyKish5923226217
60-64
AlLyman61836623
DannyWithers60864688848
JonathanMoore630
Thane RichmondMoore600
JonathanBrooks610
RobertStockslager6322
TomYounkman6233
DellanGavette6366464430
0
65-69
Kevin McCormack680
DennisClesen69325
JimO'Donnell6622
AndyLash6622
JayWilliams6522228
JerryDowns6833623320
Ken Krah6768666638
CesarBraga6544
Karl PeterHaas6888420
TerryNechay660
MillardYoder656464323
TomChambers69242424422
70-74
BarryDavis7222329
HaroldMaher724332315
JoeDiMattina7333226319
TomTreend708888466654
LutzHoffmann744644844438
DeanDenman7466688842
MorganSoutter74224
John Muncey7322
DaveLow Sr.7322222212
TomBedford732222223217
75-79
DanGould7644
David Brandenburg760
Bill Shaw7766 12
SilkySullivan766612
80-84
TimParadiso834488446644
FredFiala8266668840
85-89
EdwinWatson8666618
RogerHauge89664420
90-94
WalterWhite940